BT Sport - St. Marychurch & Babbacombe Conservative Club

Logout
Go to content

BT Sport

What's On
Relax in the club with a drink and watch LIVE sport only available on BT SPORT
FOOTBALL MATCHES ON BT SPORT
Sunday 10th February 2019
Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women
Westfield W-League Semi-Final
03:00
BT Sport ESPN

Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport ESPN

Brisbane Roar Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League Semi-Final
08:15
BT Sport 2

Montpellier v Monaco
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man City Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Werder Bremen v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Guingamp v Lille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Rennes v St Etienne
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Fortuna Dusseldorf v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Nice v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 11th February 2019
Hamburg v Dynamo Dresden
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3
Tuesday 12th February 2019
Fenerbahce v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v PSG
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Roma v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 13th February 2019
St Etienne v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport ESPN

Tottenham Hotspur v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Ajax v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Thursday 14th February 2019
Lazio v Sevilla
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

BATE Borisov v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 2

FC Zurich v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Malmo v Chelsea
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Celtic v Valencia
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 15th February 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 3

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 3

Paderborn v FC Cologne
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport ESPN

FC Augsburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

QPR v Watford
FA Cup 5th Round
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Ross County v East Fife
Irn-Bru Cup Semi-Final
19:45
BBC ALBA / BT Sport 3

Lyon v Guingamp
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 3
Saturday 16th February 2019
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
11:00
BT Sport ESPN

Heidenheim v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 1

Brighton & Hove Albion v Derby County
FA Cup 5th Round
12:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1

Newport County v Man City
FA Cup 5th Round
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Bordeaux v Toulouse
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Sunday 17th February 2019
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

TBC
Westfield W-League Final
06:00
BT Sport 3

Motherwell v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1

Bristol City v Wolves
FA Cup 5th Round
13:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Lille v Montpellier
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Reims v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

St Etienne v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Monday 18th February 2019
FC Nuremberg v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2
Tuesday 19th February 2019
PAOK U19 v Tottenham Hotspur U19
UEFA Youth League Second Round
17:00
BT Sport ESPN

Chelsea U19 v Monaco U19
UEFA Youth League Second Round
17:00
BT Sport 3

Liverpool v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Lyon v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 20th February 2019
Sevilla v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
17:00
BT Sport ESPN

PSG v Montpellier
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Schalke 04 v Man City
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Atletico Madrid v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Thursday 21st February 2019
Valencia v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Arsenal v BATE Borisov
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
17:55
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Napoli v FC Zurich
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
17:55
BT Sport Extra 2

Benfica v Galatasaray
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Chelsea v Malmo
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Inter Milan v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3
Friday 22nd February 2019
Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Werder Bremen v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Strasbourg v Lille
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

Dundee v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 1

Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

FC Cologne v Sandhausen
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 3

Arsenal Women v Man City Women
FA WSL Continental Cup Final
12:15
BT Sport 1

Leicester City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3

Dijon FCO v St Etienne
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Sunday 24th February 2019
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 1

Hamilton Academical v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Nantes v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Rennes v Marseille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Monaco v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 25th February 2019
RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 26th February 2019
Newcastle United v Burnley
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Lazio v AC Milan
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 27th February 2019
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Fiorentina v Atalanta
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Friday 1st March 2019
Sydney FC v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

FC Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

VFB Stuttgart v Hannover 96
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 4th March 2019
Hamburg v Greuther Furth
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 5th March 2019
Borussia Dortmund v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Real Madrid v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th March 2019
PSG v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v Roma
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 8th March 2019
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Werder Bremen v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 9th March 2019
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Man City v Watford
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

FSV Mainz 05 v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3
Sunday 10th March 2019
Liverpool v Burnley
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

St Pauli v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport ESPN

Hoffenheim v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Hannover 96 v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 11th March 2019
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3
Tuesday 12th March 2019
Juventus v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Schalke 04
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 13th March 2019
Dijon FCO v PSG
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 1

Barcelona v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 15th March 2019
Adelaide United v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Borussia Monchengladbach v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1
Saturday 16th March 2019
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 1

Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Hamburg v Darmstadt
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 1

Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3
Sunday 17th March 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Sydney FC v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 1

Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
12:30
BT Sport 2

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Bayern Munich v FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 18th March 2019
Jahn Regensburg v Greuther Furth
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Thursday 21st March 2019
England U21 v Poland U21
International Friendly
19:45
BT Sport 2
Tuesday 26th March 2019
England U21 v Germany U21
International Friendly
19:45
BT Sport 1
Friday 29th March 2019
Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Livingston v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 30th March 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport ESPN

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

West Ham v Everton
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
St Mirren v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 6th April 2019
Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 11th May 2019
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 18th May 2019
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 19th May 2019
TBC
FA Vase Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC

TBC
FA Trophy Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 29th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 1st June 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Back to content