BT Sport - St. Marychurch & Babbacombe Conservative Club

Logout
Go to content

BT Sport

What's On
Relax in the club with a drink and watch LIVE sport only available on BT SPORT
FOOTBALL MATCHES ON BT SPORT
Sunday 4th November 2018
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport ESPN

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Nantes v Guingamp
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

St Etienne v Angers
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Mainz v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Montpellier v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 5th November 2018
Hamburg v FC Cologne
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 6th November 2018
Crvena Zvezda U19 v Liverpool U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 2

Monaco v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Inter Milan v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Napoli v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Schalke 04 v Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

FC Porto v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5
Wednesday 7th November 2018
Juventus U19 v Man Utd U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport 2

CSKA Moscow v Roma
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Valencia v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Viktoria Plzen v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Juventus v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Bayern Munich v AEK Athens
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Benfica v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Lyon v Hoffenheim
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4
Thursday 8th November 2018
Fenerbahce v Anderlecht
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport ESPN

Lazio v Marseille
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

BATE Borisov v Chelsea
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Spartak Moscow v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Real Betis v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Arsenal v Sporting CP
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Celtic v RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3
Friday 9th November 2018
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 2

Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Lille v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

Aberdeen v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 10th November 2018
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 1

Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

FC Cologne v Dynamo Dresden
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 3

Maidenhead United v Portsmouth
FA Cup First Round
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Nimes v Nice
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Sunday 11th November 2018
Adelaide United v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 3

Liverpool v Fulham
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Bordeaux v Caen
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Port Vale v Sunderland
FA Cup First Round
14:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

RB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Marseille v Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

Monaco v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 12th November 2018
Hampton & Richmond Borough v Oldham Athletic
FA Cup First Round
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 16th November 2018
Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1
Saturday 17th November 2018
Braintree Town v Solihull Moors
National League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Bristol City Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 18th November 2018
Hartlepool United v Barnet
National League
16:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 21st November 2018
Denmark U21 v England U21
International Friendly Qualifier
17:00
BT Sport 1
Thursday 22nd November 2018
Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2
Friday 23rd November 2018
Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 2

Bayer Leverkusen v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Lyon v St Etienne
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3
Saturday 24th November 2018
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 1

Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Hamilton Academical v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Schalke 04 v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2
Sunday 25th November 2018
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
03:30
BT Sport 2

Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
10:45
BT Sport ESPN

Montpellier v Rennes
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Nice v Lille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Borussia Monchengladbach v Hannover 96
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Amiens SC v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 26th November 2018
Hamburg v Union Berlin
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 27th November 2018
CSKA Moscow v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

AEK Athens v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Roma v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Lyon v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Bayern Munich v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Hoffenheim v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Valencia
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 28th November 2018
Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Atletico Madrid v Monaco
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

PSV Eindhoven v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

PSG v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v Schalke 04
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Thursday 29th November 2018
Newcastle Jets Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Spartak Moscow v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport ESPN

Red Bull Salzburg v RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Vorskla Poltava v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Rosenborg v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Eintracht Frankfurt v Marseille
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Chelsea v PAOK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Rangers v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3
Friday 30th November 2018
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Mainz
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport 3
Saturday 1st December 2018
Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Hearts v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Celtic v Aberdeen
Betfred Cup Final
15:00
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 4th December 2018
Watford v Man City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 5th December 2018
Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 7th December 2018
Ayr United v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport 1
Saturday 8th December 2018
Boreham Wood v Leyton Orient
National League
12:35
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Chelsea v Man City
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Tuesday 11th December 2018
Schalke 04 v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Galatasaray v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Club Brugge v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Monaco v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Inter Milan v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Crvena Zvezda v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Liverpool v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 12th December 2018
Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Viktoria Plzen v Roma
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Ajax v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Benfica v AEK Athens
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Hoffenheim
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Shakhtar Donetsk v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Valencia v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Young Boys v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 13th December 2018
MOL Vidi v Chelsea
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Rapid Vienna v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Celtic v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 14th December 2018
Livingston v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 15th December 2018
Fulham v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 19th December 2018
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 22nd December 2018
Barnet v Dover Athletic
National League
12:35
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Cardiff City v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 23rd December 2018
St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 26th December 2018
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 29th December 2018
Barrow v Salford City
National League
12:35
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Liverpool v Arsenal
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Tuesday 1st January 2019
Bromley v Sutton United
National League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 12th January 2019
Chelsea v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 19th January 2019
Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Tuesday 29th January 2019
Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 30th January 2019
Liverpool v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Back to content