BT Sport - SMBCC Conservative Club

St. Marychurch & Babbacombe Conservative Club
MENU
St. Marychurch & Babbacombe Conservative Club
MENU
Go to content

BT Sport

What's On
FOOTBALL ON BT SPORT
Friday 12th July 2019
Hearts v Dundee United
Betfred Cup Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 14th July 2019
St Mirren v Dunfermline
Betfred Cup Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 19th July 2019
Motherwell v Greenock Morton
Betfred Cup Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 21st July 2019
St Johnstone v Ross County
Betfred Cup Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 26th July 2019
Elgin City v Hibernian
Betfred Cup Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 28th July 2019
Dundee v Inverness CT
Betfred Cup Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 14th August 2019
Liverpool v Chelsea
UEFA Super Cup
20:00
BT Sport TBC

FOOTBALL ON FREEVIEW
Sunday 9th June 2019
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United
MLS
02:00
FreeSports

Australia Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
12:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Bahrain U22 v Republic of Ireland U21
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:00
FreeSports

Brazil Women v Jamaica Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:30
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Mexico U22 v China U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:30
FreeSports

England Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC One / BBC ALBA

Brazil v Honduras
International Friendly
20:00
FreeSports
Monday 10th June 2019
Argentina Women v Japan Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Two

Canada Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Tuesday 11th June 2019
New Zealand Women v Netherlands Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Ukraine U20 v Italy U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports

Chile Women v Sweden Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Ecuador U20 v South Korea U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
19:30
FreeSports

Hungary v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / S4C

USA Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Wednesday 12th June 2019
Nigeria Women v South Korea Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
14:00
FreeSports

TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports

Germany Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

France Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Thursday 13th June 2019
Australia Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Two

South Africa Women v China Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Friday 14th June 2019
Japan Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC One / BBC ALBA

Jamaica Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Third Place Play-Off
19:30
FreeSports

England Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC One
Saturday 15th June 2019
TBC
Toulon Tournament Third Place Play-Off
12:30
FreeSports

Netherlands Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC One

TBC
Toulon Tournament Final
15:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Final
17:00
FreeSports

Canada Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Sunday 16th June 2019
Canada v Martinique
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
00:30
FreeSports

Mexico v Cuba
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
03:00
FreeSports

Sweden Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

USA Women v Chile Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC One

England XI v Rest of the World XI
Soccer Aid
19:30
ITV / STV

Haiti v Bermuda
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
23:00
FreeSports
Monday 17th June 2019
Costa Rica v Nicaragua
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
01:30
FreeSports

South Africa Women v Germany Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

China Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Sport Website

South Korea Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Nigeria Women v France Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Curacao v El Salvador
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
00:00
FreeSports

Jamaica v Honduras
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
02:30
FreeSports

Jamaica Women v Australia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Italy Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Wednesday 19th June 2019
Panama v Trinidad & Tobago
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
00:30
FreeSports

USA v Guyana
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
03:00
FreeSports

Japan Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC One

Scotland Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC ALBA / BBC Four
Thursday 20th June 2019
Cuba v Martinique
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
01:00
FreeSports

Mexico v Canada
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
03:30
FreeSports

Cameroon Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Netherlands Women v Canada Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Sport Website

Thailand Women v Chile Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Sweden Women v USA Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Friday 21st June 2019
Nicaragua v Haiti
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
00:00
FreeSports

Costa Rica v Bermuda
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
02:30
FreeSports
Saturday 22nd June 2019
El Salvador v Jamaica
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
00:00
FreeSports

Honduras v Curacao
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
02:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC Two

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Guyana v Panama
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
22:30
FreeSports
Sunday 23rd June 2019
USA v Trinidad & Tobago
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
01:00
FreeSports

Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo
MLS
04:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Canada v Cuba
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
23:00
FreeSports
Monday 24th June 2019
Martinique v Mexico
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
01:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Bermuda v Nicaragua
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
23:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 25th June 2019
Haiti v Costa Rica
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
02:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 26th June 2019
Jamaica v Curacao
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
01:00
FreeSports

Honduras v El Salvador
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
03:30
FreeSports

Trinidad & Tobago v Guyana
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
23:30
FreeSports
Thursday 27th June 2019
Panama v USA
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Group Stage
02:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Friday 28th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC Four
Saturday 29th June 2019
New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
MLS
01:00
FreeSports

Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles FC
MLS
03:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
14:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
17:30
BBC TBC
Sunday 30th June 2019
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
00:00
FreeSports

TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
03:00
FreeSports

TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
22:30
FreeSports
Monday 1st July 2019
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
01:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 2nd July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 3rd July 2019
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Semi-Final
03:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Thursday 4th July 2019
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Semi-Final
02:30
FreeSports
Saturday 6th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Third Place Play-Off
16:00
BBC Two
Sunday 7th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Final
16:00
BBC One
Monday 8th July 2019
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 Final
02:15
FreeSports
Friday 6th September 2019
Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Saturday 7th September 2019
England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV
Tuesday 10th September 2019
England v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV
Thursday 10th October 2019
Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Friday 11th October 2019
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV
Sunday 13th October 2019
Wales v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Monday 14th October 2019
Bulgaria v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV
Thursday 14th November 2019
England v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV
Saturday 16th November 2019
Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Sunday 17th November 2019
Kosovo v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Back to content